Les coureurs

ALBERT
CLAUDE
ALAIN
DANIEL
DAVID
BRUNO
JEAN MICHEL
JEAN PHILIPPE
KATHIA
DAVID
RENE
ROMAIN
JACQUES
ALBERT
LILY
PATRICK

Changement de langue

Francais

Anglais

Fil de navigation

Nos partenaires

ROUES ALIAN
OSCAR LE CLOWN
LH CUISINE
J.C. LOUSTALET
MY 2 ROUES 64
DAVID SOUST

RESULTAT ONESSE 2022

1
 
PAINAUD PIERRE
 
1re
 
VELO CLUB BAZAS/ BERNOS BEAULAC
 
033
 
UFO
 
2
 
CENAC STEPHAN
 
1re
 
J. S. LABOUHEYRE CLUB OMNISPORTS
 
040
 
UFO
 
3
 
JOURDAN BASTIEN
 
1re
 
BAZAS SPORTS NATURE
 
033
 
UFO
 
4
 
LAILHEUGUE JEAN BAPTISTE
 
1re
 
ST PAUL SPORTS CYCLISME
 
040
 
UFO
 
5
 
DEVERT FREDERIC
 
1re
 
J. S. LABOUHEYRE CLUB OMNISPORTS
 
040
 
UFO
 
 
 
1
 
ESTANGUET-CAZALA FRÉDÉRIC
 
2e
 
SANGLIERS 64
 
064
 
UFO
 
2
 
LAGARDERE JOEL
 
2e
 
ETOILE CYCLISTE BAZEILLAISE
 
047
 
UFO
 
3
 
ROCHETEAU LAURENT
 
2e
 
ST PAUL SPORTS CYCLISME
 
040
 
UFO
 
4
 
MOULINIER FRANCIS
 
2e
 
VELO CLUB MONTOIS
 
040
 
UFO
 
5
 
VANDAELE PASCAL
 
2e
 
STADE MONTOIS MONT DE MARSAN
 
040
 
UFO
 
 
 
1
 
BADET MATHIEU
 
3e
 
EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT
 
064
 
UFO
 
2
 
GAUTIER STEPHANE
 
3e
 
JEUNESSE AMICALE BORDERAISE CYCLISME COMPÉTITION
 
065
 
UFO
 
3
 
BETOUS ERIC
 
3e
 
UNION CYCLISTE ROMEVIENNE
 
032
 
UFO
 
4
 
DUBORIE PATRICE
 
3e
 
UNION CYCLISTE GRADIGNANAISE
 
033
 
UFO
 
5
 
LABEYRIE YANN
 
3e
 
CLUB AMICAL MORCENNAIS
 
040
 
UFO
 
 
 
1
 
CAPDEBOSCQ RAYMOND
 
4e
 
RACING VALLEE D ASPE -
 
064
 
UFO
 
2
 
LANCHANTIN GERARD
 
4e
 
CLUB VELO SALIES
 
064
 
UFO
 
3
 
CLAVE RICHARD
 
4e
 
VELO CLUB MONTOIS
 
040
 
UFO
 
4
 
BO?L LOUIS
 
4e
 
A L DES BLEUETS TOSTAT
 
065
 
UFO
 
5
 
THEN JOËL
 
4e
 
UNION CYCLISTE VIDOUZIEN
 
065
 
UFO

RESULTAT RION

1
 
DARROUY RICHARD
 
1re
 
ROQUEFORT - SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE
 
040
 
UFO
 
2
 
LASSALE JEAN FRANÇOIS
 
1re
 
A L DES BLEUETS TOSTAT
 
065
 
UFO
 
3
 
LARRUE BENJAMIN
 
1re
 
VELO CLUB MONTOIS
 
040
 
UFO
 
4
 
CENAC STEPHAN
 
1re
 
J. S. LABOUHEYRE CLUB OMNISPORTS
 
040
 
UFO
 
5
 
CAZALA STÉPHANE
 
1re
 
TARBES CYCLISTE COMPETITION
 
065
 
UFO
 
 
 
1
 
TISNE LUDOVIC
 
2e
 
CYCLOS DE NAVAILLES ANGOS
 
064
 
UFO
 
2
 
DUCAU CEDRIC
 
2e
 
ST PAUL SPORTS CYCLISME
 
040
 
UFO
 
3
 
MONESMA MATHIEU
 
2e
 
ETOILE CYCLISTE MONTESQUIEU
 
082
 
UFO
 
4
 
PINCK MICKAEL
 
2e
 
CNB Club Nicolas BUETAS
 
064
 
UFO
 
5
 
ROCHETEAU LAURENT
 
2e
 
ST PAUL SPORTS CYCLISME
 
040
 
UFO
 
 
 
1
 
BADET MATHIEU
 
3e
 
EST BEARN CYCLOSPORT
 
064
 
UFO
 
2
 
QUANTIN CHRISTOPHE
 
3e
 
AVENIR CYCLISTE DE BAGNERES
 
065
 
UFO
 
3
 
IRIBARNE CYRILLE
 
3e
 
BIZIKLETA TALDEA PAYS BASQUE
 
064
 
UFO
 
4
 
PINCK SEBASTIEN
 
3e
 
CNB Club Nicolas BUETAS
 
064
 
UFO
 
5
 
CASANOVAS YOANN
 
3e
 
ROQUEFORT - SARBAZAN SPORTS NATURE
 
040
 
UFO
 
 
 
1
 
CAPDEBOSCQ RAYMOND
 
4e
 
RACING VALLEE D ASPE -
 
064
 
UFO
 
2
 
TAILLIEZ LAURENT
 
4e
 
A L DES BLEUETS TOSTAT
 
065
 
UFO
 
3
 
BO?L LOUIS
 
4e
 
A L DES BLEUETS TOSTAT
 
065
 
UFO
 
4
 
YERLE DIDIER
 
4e
 
LES BOUCLES DE L'ADOUR CAPBRETON
 
040
 
UFO
 
5
 
PICHON BERNARD
 
4e
 
UNION ATHLETIQUE SABRAISE
 
040
 
UFO

Visites depuis le 16/1/2016

Aujourd'huiAujourd'hui79
hierhier82
GlobalGlobal425073

Saison cyclo cross 2015/2016

Administration