U F O L E P |
|
Feuille de Résultats |
|
Epreuve : AZEREIX (65) 05/05/2016 |
|
Organisé par : Cyclo Club Lourdais |
|
Dos |
Nom et Prénom |
Société |
Région |
Catégorie |
Emargement |
1 |
SARNIGUET Frédéric |
C C Madiran |
65 |
1ère |
45 partants |
2 |
BARBE Frédéric |
St Go |
31 |
1ère |
|
3 |
CAZALA Stéphane |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
1ère |
|
4 |
SOULEROT Didier |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
1ère |
|
5 |
BONZON Michel |
St Go |
31 |
1ère |
|
6 |
DAVIA Xavier |
U C Lavedan |
65 |
1ère |
|
7 |
MIFURT Kévin |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
1ère |
|
8 |
LABISTE Frédérik |
V C P R I |
64 |
1ère |
|
9 |
DULAC Jean Philippe |
Fonbeauzard |
31 |
1ère |
|
10 |
BRAUD Grégory |
V C Lannemezan |
65 |
1ère |
|
11 |
MANDRET Alexis |
Edelweiss |
65 |
1ère |
|
12 |
FALLIERO Jacques |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
1ère |
|
13 |
CASANOVA Christophe |
U C A B |
40 |
1ère |
|
14 |
COUTINHO Auguste |
St Go |
31 |
1ère |
|
15 |
LORMANT Patrick |
St Go |
31 |
1ère |
|
16 |
QUANTIN Christophe |
V C Pontacq |
64 |
1ère |
|
17 |
BARBELANNE Romain |
Balma |
31 |
1ère |
|
18 |
GLACIAL Nicolas |
C C Madiran |
65 |
1ère |
|
19 |
PAPON Patrick |
U C Lavedan |
65 |
1ère |
|
20 |
BEST Emmanuel |
Edelweiss |
65 |
1ère |
|
21 |
BOUCHONNET Raphael |
Edelweiss |
65 |
1ère |
|
22 |
GAREL Alexandre |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
1ère |
|
23 |
OUSTALOUP Christian |
V C Pontacq |
64 |
1ère |
|
24 |
CAZALA David |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
1ère |
|
25 |
DAMESTOY Xabier |
Boucles de l'Adour |
31 |
1ère |
|
26 |
MAGNOAC Jean Jacques |
St Go |
31 |
1ère |
|
27 |
VANDAELLE Pascal |
First Team 64 |
64 |
1ère |
|
28 |
ABADIE Francis |
V C P R I |
64 |
1ère |
|
29 |
MAZURIE Raphael |
U C A B |
40 |
1ère |
|
30 |
OUDOT Bruno |
V C Mazères |
64 |
1ère |
|
31 |
SALLES Eric |
V C Salies |
64 |
1ère |
|
32 |
PEYROUS Jean Pierre |
V C Mazères |
64 |
1ère |
|
33 |
MENDIBOURE Xavier |
U C Lavedan |
65 |
1ère |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
VERNIS Franck |
V C Pontacq |
64 |
2ème |
22 partants |
2 |
PARNAUD Maurice |
St Paul les Dax |
40 |
2ème |
|
3 |
LACOSTE Henri |
C C Madiran |
65 |
2ème |
|
4 |
GENET Alex |
Auterive |
31 |
2ème |
|
5 |
ARRABEU Damien |
V C P L |
65 |
2éme |
|
6 |
DUVIELLA Thierry |
Jurançon C C |
64 |
2ème |
|
7 |
MONCASSIN Jean Luc |
V C Pontacq |
64 |
2ème |
|
8 |
ASSERQUET Franck |
V C P L |
65 |
2ème |
|
9 |
FONTAN Benjamin |
Mt de Marsan |
40 |
2ème |
|
10 |
SERE Nicolas |
V C P L |
65 |
2ème |
|
11 |
BAZOLA Jean Louis |
Wissous |
91 |
2ème |
|
12 |
MAGES Dominique |
St Paul les Dax |
40 |
2ème |
|
13 |
CASSAGNE Alexandre |
A L Tostat |
65 |
2ème |
|
14 |
SEGOVIANO Christophe |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
2ème |
|
15 |
GRAS Jérémy |
Clarac 31 |
31 |
2ème |
|
16 |
FONTBONNE Patrick |
A L Tostat |
65 |
2ème |
|
17 |
FROMIGUE Jérôme |
V C P L |
65 |
2ème |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GUINLE Alain |
A L Tostat |
65 |
3ème |
74 partants |
2 |
LACROIX Baptiste |
Saman |
31 |
3ème |
|
3 |
BROGNARD Olivier |
St André |
59 |
3ème |
|
4 |
HOAREAU Yvan |
St Jean de Marsacq |
40 |
3ème |
|
5 |
MONCOUCUT Jean Louis |
St Paul |
40 |
3ème |
|
6 |
TISSIER GRANIER Clément |
V C P L |
65 |
3ème |
|
7 |
DARBAS Pascal |
V C Pontacq |
64 |
3ème |
|
8 |
EECKHOUT Christophe |
V C Mazères |
64 |
3ème |
|
9 |
TARTAS Dominique |
V C P L |
65 |
3ème |
|
10 |
TREVISAN Cédric |
C C Madiran |
65 |
3ème |
|
11 |
LAPORTE Fabrice |
V C P L |
65 |
3ème |
|
12 |
CASTELLS Rémi |
V C P L |
65 |
3ème |
|
13 |
MOUNIC Florian |
St Go |
31 |
3ème |
|
14 |
LACROIX Ludovic |
Saman |
31 |
3ème |
|
15 |
FAVAREL Julien |
Clarac 31 |
31 |
3ème |
|
16 |
LABAT Fabrice |
V C Lannemezan |
65 |
3ème |
|
17 |
DANDI Noel |
St Paul |
40 |
3ème |
|
18 |
ARRACHEA Vincent |
St Paul |
40 |
3ème |
|
19 |
GARBISON Nicolas |
J A Bordères |
65 |
3ème |
|
20 |
TORTIGUE Jean |
C C Madiran |
65 |
3ème |
|
21 |
NOGUEIRA Jean Charles |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
3ème |
|
22 |
GUERNY Stéphane |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
3ème |
|
23 |
CAMON Didier |
V C P L |
65 |
3ème |
|
24 |
MAESTRI Christophe |
J A Bordères |
65 |
3ème |
|
25 |
SIERRA Guillaume |
Saman |
31 |
3ème |
|
26 |
SANCHEZ Nicolas |
V C Montois |
40 |
3ème |
|
27 |
CARMOUZE Stéphane |
T C C |
65 |
3ème |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
TOMBELLE Pol |
Saman |
31 |
GS |
50 partants |
2 |
SANCHEZ Tony |
First Team 64 |
64 |
GS |
|
3 |
SOUHARCE Jean Paul |
Ogeu |
64 |
GS |
|
4 |
LAFFONT Christian |
Muret |
31 |
GS |
|
5 |
SIRAN Jonathan |
Tarbes Cycliste Comptétition |
65 |
GS |
|
6 |
SPYCHIGER Bruno |
Ogeu |
64 |
GS |
|
7 |
CLAVE Richard |
Tartas |
40 |
GS |
|
8 |
GOUANELLE Nelson |
C C Madiran |
65 |
GS |
|
9 |
JEZEQUEL Patrick |
Muret |
31 |
GS |
|
10 |
SAPANEL Claude |
C C Madiran |
65 |
GS |
|
11 |
DIES Jacques |
Ogeu |
64 |
GS |
|
12 |
BLEU Noel |
Poitiers |
86 |
GS |
|
13 |
COSTE Yves |
Tarbes Cycliste Comptétition |
65 |
GS |
|
14 |
FERREIRA Charles |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
GS |
|
15 |
ARBES Emile |
V C P L |
65 |
GS |
|
16 |
BOURDALLE Charles |
Tarbes Cycliste Comptétition |
65 |
GS |
|
17 |
JOLIBERT Jean Jacques |
Muret |
31 |
GS |
|
18 |
VIDOR Gérard |
Boucles de l'Adour |
40 |
GS |
|
19 |
TOULOUZE Jean Louis |
A L Tostat |
65 |
GS |
|
20 |
ALLARIA BRUNO |
J A Bordères |
65 |
GS |
|
21 |
CHAMPIGNY Franck |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
GS |
|
22 |
BENOIT Jean Paul |
Eauze |
32 |
GS |
|
23 |
SIERRA José |
Saman |
31 |
GS |
|
24 |
CHATELLIER Daniel |
J A Bordères |
65 |
GS |
|
25 |
SENTIER Bruno |
C C Madiran |
65 |
GS |
|
26 |
TARROUX Alain |
Muret |
31 |
GS |
|
27 |
BREUILHE Henri |
Guidon Bayonnais |
64 |
GS |
|
28 |
MONS Céline |
G P C C |
31 |
GS |
|
29 |
FOURCADE Didier |
J A Bordères |
65 |
GS |
|
30 |
LARRIC Jean Louis |
Boucles de l'Adour |
40 |
GS |
|
31 |
ACART Louis |
C C Lourdais |
65 |
GS |
|
32 |
SOLANS Pascal |
Tarbes Cycliste Comptétition |
65 |
GS |
|
33 |
TAUZIN Alain |
U C A B |
40 |
GS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
CAVAILLE Sophie |
Samin |
31 |
Fém |
3 partantes |
2 |
LATHELIZE Hélène |
Clarac |
31 |
Fém |
|
3 |
ARRBEU Anaïs |
V C P L |
65 |
Fém |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ARNAEZ Théo |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
15/16 |
5 partants |
2 |
SEGOVIANO Théo |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
15/16 |
|
3 |
BAUZIL Olivier |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
15/16 |
|
4 |
MICHAILLE Alexis |
A L Tostat |
65 |
15/16 |
|
5 |
VANPOUCKE Alexis |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
15/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MONTAGNOL Lysa |
A L Tostat |
65 |
13/14 |
2 partants |
2 |
FALLIERO Eddie |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
13/14 |
|