U F O L E P |
|
Feuille de Résultats |
|
Epreuve : Souvenir Patrick Lopez à BORDERES SUR ECHEZ (65) |
|
Organisé par : J A Bordères (02/04/2017) |
|
Dos |
Nom et Prénom |
Société |
Région |
Catégorie |
Emargement |
1 |
DAVIA Xavier |
U C Lavedan |
65 |
1ère |
35 partants |
2 |
ZELMAT Lionel |
G P C C |
31 |
1ère |
|
3 |
CAZALA Stéphane |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
1ère |
|
4 |
LASSALLE Jean François |
A L Tostat |
65 |
1ère |
|
5 |
BEST Emmanuel |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
1ère |
|
6 |
ALIAGA Grégory |
A C Bagnères Bigorre |
65 |
1ère |
|
7 |
BYERS Kévin |
Camarade |
9 |
1ère |
|
8 |
SOULEROT Didier |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
1ère |
|
9 |
BLANCHET Jérémy |
Accro Vélo |
47 |
1ère |
|
10 |
LANES Philippe |
Edelweiss |
65 |
1ère |
|
11 |
LASSUS PORTARIEU David |
V C P R I |
64 |
1ère |
|
12 |
DIDIER Jérémy |
A C B B |
65 |
1ère |
|
13 |
RICAUD Christian |
Edelweiss |
65 |
1ère |
|
14 |
LEDOUX Geoffrey |
U C Lavedan |
65 |
1ère |
|
15 |
PIVOTTO Nicolas |
Condom |
32 |
1ère |
|
16 |
CASTELLS Remi |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
1ère |
|
17 |
BRIEZ Julien |
Team GSO |
31 |
1ère |
|
18 |
SARNIGUET Frédéric |
C C Madiran |
65 |
1ère |
|
19 |
BERTOMEU Nicolas |
G P C C |
31 |
1ère |
|
20 |
MANDRET Alexis |
Edelweiss |
65 |
1ère |
|
21 |
BALLESTER Cédric |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
1ère |
|
22 |
DANDINE Jérôme |
Camarade |
9 |
1ère |
|
23 |
OLMEDA Jean |
First Team 64 |
64 |
1ère |
|
24 |
CAZALA David |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
1ère |
|
25 |
MEHAULT Emmanuel |
V C Pontacq |
64 |
1ère |
|
26 |
SEVIN Dorian |
G P C C |
31 |
1ère |
|
27 |
BOUCHONNET Raphael |
V C P L |
65 |
1ère |
|
28 |
GIMENES Sébastien |
Orthez |
64 |
1ère |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LABBE Fabrice |
V C P L |
65 |
2ème |
26 partants |
2 |
GUERNY Stéphane |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
2ème |
|
3 |
MANAUT Régis |
Bizanos |
64 |
2ème |
|
4 |
ARRABEU Damien |
V C P L |
65 |
2éme |
|
5 |
TAULEYGNE Cédric |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
2ème |
|
6 |
MARIA Nicolas |
Guidon Bayonnais |
64 |
2ème |
|
7 |
MAGNOAC Jean Jacques |
St Go |
31 |
2ème |
|
8 |
FRTISCHMANN Gilles |
Le Fousseret |
31 |
2ème |
|
9 |
BARBARESCO Rémi |
Le Fousseret |
31 |
2ème |
|
10 |
CRAMPE Maxime |
V C P L |
65 |
2ème |
|
11 |
CAUMONT Pascal |
C C Madiran |
65 |
2éme |
|
12 |
PRAT Quentin |
St Go |
31 |
2ème |
|
13 |
RAMOS GARCIA Francis |
U C Vidouze |
65 |
2ème |
|
14 |
GENTILLET Alban |
U C Lavedan |
65 |
2ème |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
DARMAYAND Bernard |
St Paul les Dax |
40 |
3ème |
48 partants |
2 |
GARCIA Pascal |
Empalot |
31 |
3ème |
|
3 |
SPYCHIGER Didier |
Ogeu |
64 |
3ème |
|
4 |
CASEMAJOU Martin |
St Paul |
40 |
3ème |
|
5 |
ROUMY Julien |
V C Lannemezan |
65 |
3ème |
|
6 |
CONSTANS David |
Castelnau d'Auzan |
32 |
3ème |
|
7 |
RAFFIN Philippe |
U C Vidouze |
65 |
3ème |
|
8 |
SIRAN Jonathan |
A L Tostat |
65 |
3ème |
|
9 |
MICHAILLE Alexis |
J A Bordères |
65 |
3ème |
|
10 |
MISTRI Christophe |
Déjantés 65 |
65 |
3ème |
|
11 |
LABAYLE PARDEILHA Dorian |
J A Bordères |
65 |
3ème |
|
12 |
PRAT Maxime |
St Go |
31 |
3ème |
|
13 |
SEGOVIANO Christophe |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
3ème |
|
14 |
TOMBELLE Pol |
Saman |
31 |
3ème |
|
15 |
SORO Thomas |
J A Bordères |
65 |
3ème |
|
16 |
JAUNEAU Frédéric |
U C Lavedan |
65 |
3ème |
|
17 |
NOGUEIRA Jean Charles |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
3ème |
|
18 |
NEUMANN Julien |
Déjantés 65 |
65 |
3ème |
|
19 |
ARNAEZ Théo |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
3ème |
|
20 |
MICAS Mathias |
St Go |
31 |
3ème |
|
21 |
SAFFORES Patrick |
Edelweiss |
65 |
3ème |
|
22 |
LUCATS Jean Daniel |
G C Pau |
64 |
3ème |
|
23 |
PREPOINT Michel |
Casteljaloux |
47 |
3ème |
|
24 |
TRIVINO David |
G C Pau |
64 |
3ème |
|
25 |
CANDEHORE Cyrielle |
Boucles de l'Adour |
40 |
3ème |
|
26 |
DEL REGNO David |
Ogeu |
64 |
3ème |
|
27 |
SEVIN François |
V C P L |
65 |
3ème |
|
28 |
DUPIN Denis |
Saman |
31 |
3ème |
|
29 |
COMMENGE Sébastien |
Camarade |
9 |
3ème |
|
30 |
LAFON Patrick |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
3ème |
|
31 |
DAFFOS David |
Déjantés 65 |
65 |
3ème |
|
32 |
TURMO Frédéric |
Camarade |
9 |
3ème |
|
33 |
BATMALE Sébastien |
Castelnau d'Auzan |
32 |
3ème |
|
34 |
LAPORTE Fabrice |
V C P L |
65 |
3ème |
|
34 |
SOULEROT Philippe |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
3ème |
|
35 |
SOUST Michel |
C C Madiran |
65 |
3ème |
|
36 |
RANSINANGUE Simon |
Labouheyre |
40 |
3ème |
|
37 |
MENDES Joao |
U C Vidouze |
65 |
3ème |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LOPEZ Jean |
Lectoure |
32 |
GS |
25 partants |
2 |
ALBERT Michel |
Landes Sport Nature |
40 |
GS |
|
3 |
MALLET Philippe |
Castelnau d'Auzan |
32 |
GS |
|
4 |
THEN Joel |
U C Vidouze |
65 |
GS |
|
5 |
CLAVE Richard |
Tartas |
40 |
GS |
|
6 |
CHIQUET Gérard |
C C Madiran |
65 |
GS |
|
7 |
GAYCHET Robert |
Camarade |
9 |
GS |
|
8 |
FERREIRA Charles |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
GS |
|
9 |
SAINT LARY Jean Claude |
Montrèjeau |
31 |
GS |
|
10 |
SENTIER Bruno |
C C Madiran |
65 |
GS |
|
11 |
VIDOR Gérard |
Boucles de l'Adour |
40 |
GS |
|
12 |
BOURDALLE Charles |
Vallée de l'Ousse |
64 |
GS |
|
13 |
ACART Louis |
C C Lourdais |
65 |
GS |
|
14 |
SARRACANIE Jacques |
C C Madiran |
65 |
GS |
|
15 |
PEREZ Jean Michel |
Ogeu |
64 |
GS |
|
16 |
AUGUSTIN Philippe |
Lectoure |
32 |
GS |
|
17 |
GASPAROTTO Odilo |
Tartas |
40 |
GS |
|
18 |
GOUSTANS Gilles |
U C Vidouze |
65 |
GS |
|
19 |
MAUPOME Dnaiel |
Déjantés 65 |
65 |
GS |
|
20 |
BEGUE André |
Tartas |
40 |
GS |
|
21 |
SOLANS Pascal |
A C Bagnères Bigorre |
65 |
GS |
|
22 |
SOLANS Pierre |
A C Bagnères Bigorre |
65 |
GS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LAZONDE Corinne |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
Fém |
1 partante |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LESDESMA Jérémy |
St Go |
31 |
15/16 |
7 partants |
2 |
SEGOVIANO Théo |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
15/16 |
|
3 |
BOUSQUET Romain |
Camarade |
9 |
15/16 |
|
4 |
BERNARD Adrien |
V C P L |
65 |
15/16 |
|
5 |
MISTRI Thomas |
Déjantés 65 |
65 |
15/16 |
|
6 |
DULOUNG Jonathan |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
15/16 |
|
7 |
VANPOUCKE Alexis |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
15/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
GUERNY Baptiste |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
13/14 |
1 partant |