|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nocturne Prix des Fêtes de Lourdes (65) |
|
3 juillet 2017 |
|
|
Organisation : Cyclo Club Lourdais |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
Dossard |
Nom Prénom |
Club |
1ère catégorie |
|
|
1. |
22 |
Sébastien LALANNE |
St Paul Sport 40 |
2. |
13 |
Cédric BALLESTER |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
3. |
25 |
Kévin TOTAIN |
Salies 64 |
4. |
17 |
Christian RICAUD |
Edelweiss |
5. |
23 |
Maurice PARNAUT |
St Paul Sport 40 |
6. |
12 |
Patrick CAYRE |
U C Lavedan |
7. |
28 |
Didier SOULEROT |
U V Lourdes |
8. |
1 |
Jean François LASSALLE |
A L Tostat |
9. |
29 |
Patrice POURTET |
A L Tostat |
10. |
21 |
Frédéric DE PIZZOL |
Barsac 33 |
11. |
6 |
Fabrice COLOMBEL |
V C P B R I 64 |
12. |
19 |
Maxime CRAMPE |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
13. |
26 |
Alain DITHURBIDE |
Edelweiss |
14. |
4 |
Jérôme CASANAVE |
V C P B R I 64 |
15. |
9 |
Grégory BRAUD |
G P C C 31 |
16. |
16 |
Alexis MANDRET |
Edelweiss |
17. |
14 |
Maxime LARROZE |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
18. |
5 |
Thierry GOUANELLE |
V C P B R I 64 |
19. |
15 |
Nicolas GLACIAL |
C C Madiran |
20. |
3 |
Johan MARTINEZ |
A L Tostat |
21. |
10 |
Emmanuel MEHAULT |
Pontacq 64 |
22. |
18 |
Raphael BOUCHONNET |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
23. |
11 |
Chrsitian OUSTALOUP |
Pontacq 64 |
24. |
31 |
Rémy CASTELLS |
U V Lourdes |
25. |
7 |
Thierry COLLIAU |
V C P B R I 64 |
26. |
30 |
Jacques FALLIERO |
U V Lourdes |
27. |
8 |
Cédric GILLES |
V C P B R I 64 |
28. |
2 |
Emmanuel BEST |
U V Lourdes |
29. |
27 |
Paul BOUSSEMART |
Salies 64 |
30. |
24 |
Laurent DE SOUSA |
St Paul Sport 40 |
2ème catégorie |
|
|
1. |
54 |
Paul SCHAAB |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
2. |
65 |
Florian COUSTIE |
Ogeu 64 |
3. |
57 |
Dorian GALCERA |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
4. |
52 |
Patrick FONTBONNE |
A L Tostat |
5. |
60 |
Henri LACOSTE |
C C Madiran |
6. |
66 |
Jean Jacques MAGNOAC |
St Go |
7. |
58 |
Dominique TARTAS |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
8. |
56 |
Fabrice LABBE |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
9. |
55 |
Frédéric LARREDE |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
10. |
53 |
Damien ARRABEU |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
11. |
59 |
Vincent GOTTERI |
J S Labouheyre |
12. |
64 |
Xavier MENDIBOURE |
U C Lavedan |
13. |
62 |
Dominique MAGES |
St Paul Sport 40 |
14. |
61 |
Florian SAUBION |
St Paul Sport 40 |
3ème catégorie |
|
|
1 |
97 |
Théo ARNAEZ |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
2 |
83 |
Michel CRAMPE |
A L Tostat |
3 |
92 |
Michel CASTELLS |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
4 |
88 |
Fabrice LAPORTE |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
5 |
95 |
Emilie PEREZ |
U C Aire Barcelonne 40 |
6 |
90 |
Jérôme FROMIGUE |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
7 |
81 |
Arnaud TURON LABAR |
A L Tostat |
8 |
84 |
Fabrice BRUYERE |
C C des Enclaves |
9 |
98 |
Stéphane CARMOUZE |
A C Bagnères de Bigorre |
10 |
86 |
David DEL REGNO |
Ogeu 64 |
11 |
99 |
Simon RANSINANGUE |
J S Labouheyre |
12 |
89 |
Philippe LOUSTEAU |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
13 |
96 |
Stéphane RANGOLINE |
Est Bearn Cyclosport 64 |
14 |
94 |
Frédéric JEAUNEAU |
U C Lavedan |
15 |
93 |
François SEVIN |
V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
16 |
82 |
Jonathan SIRAN |
A L Tostat |