Les coureurs

ALBERT
CLAUDE
ALAIN
DANIEL
DAVID
BRUNO
JEAN MICHEL
KATHIA
DAVID
RENE
ROMAIN
JACQUES
ALBERT
LILY
ALAIN
DAVID

Changement de langue

Francais

Anglais

Fil de navigation

Nos partenaires

ROUES ALIAN
OSCAR LE CLOWN
LH CUISINE
J.C. LOUSTALET
MY 2 ROUES 64
DAVID SOUST

RESULTAT TOSTAT JUIN

             
1. 34 PIERRE LENAOUR VC PONPONNAIS 11 45:02.74 -
2. 3 JEAN FRANCOIS LASSALLE A L TOSTAT 11 45:11.38 +00:08.64
3. 8 JEREMY MONTAGNOL A L TOSTAT 11 45:12.35 +00:09.61
4. 1 DAMIEN LOUIS DEJANTES 65 11 45:13.83 +00:11.09
5. 6 MAXIME LARROZE FIX BIKE 11 45:51.19 +00:48.45
6. 29 XAVIER DAVIA U C LAVEDAN 11 46:21.80 +01:19.06
7. 4 DAVID COULOMB DEJANTES 65 11 46:25.15 +01:22.41
8. 2 ALAIN GUINLE A L TOSTAT 11 46:34.44 +01:31.70
9. 31 ROMAIN MOULIS CASTELSARRASIN 11 46:58.36 +01:55.62
10. 5 ALEXIS MICHAILLE J A BORDERES 11 47:34.35 +02:31.61
11. 7 JEROME GIBANEL U C LAVEDAN 11 47:39.37 +02:36.63
12. 35 NICOLAS BRACHET LAVEDAN 11 47:59.66 +02:56.92
13. 12 PIERRE COSSE LESCAR VS 11 48:03.93 +03:01.19
14. 10 VINCENT HIRIEAU J A BORDERES 11 48:16.98 +03:14.24
15. 9 PATRICE POURTET A L TOSTAT 11 48:43.74 +03:41.00
16. 15 DAVID DAFFOS DEJANTES 65 11 49:27.79 +04:25.05
17. 30 PIERRE VIROLEAU DEJANTES 65 11 49:29.52 +04:26.78
18. 25 JULIEN SOULE DEJANTES 65 11 49:32.95 +04:30.21
19. 37 EDDIE FALLIERO UV LOURDAIS 11 50:06.01 +05:03.27
20. 13 THOMAS MISTRI DEJANTES 65 11 50:06.36 +05:03.62
21. 32 PIERRE SOULIER J A BORDERES 10 45:24.83 -1 LAP
22. 14 JONATHAN DULOUNG U V LOURDES 10 46:01.69 -1 LAP
23. 27 JOEL DOMENE J A BORDERES 10 46:29.92 -1 LAP
24. 18 BRUNO SENTIER C C MADIRAN 10 47:29.70 -1 LAP
25 26 SEBASTIEN BOYER V C MAZERES 10 47:39.33  
26 20 DANIEL MAUPOME DEJANTES 65 10 49:10.69 -1 LAP
27 36 ERIC DESOEUVRE FONBEAUZARD 10 49:16.54 -1 LAP
28 23 PASCAL SOLANS A C BAGNERES 9 45:55.95 -2 LAP
29 24 THOMAS BONNECARRERE DEJANTES 65 9 46:52.72 -2 LAP
30 38 DANIEL LARRIEU VALLE D ASPE 9 47:00.38 -2 LAP
31 33 JEAN PIERRE SEMENT C C MADIRAN 9 49:24.43 -2 LAP
32 28 ALAIN AGUIAR OGEU 6 26:44.78 -5 LAP
33 16 CHRISTOPHE MISTRI DEJANTES 65 4 20:44.20 -7 LAP
             
             
13/14 ans            
1. 191 FREDERIV DAL  MASO COUSSERANS 4 19:09.19  
2 181 HUGO CASTET CARBONNE 4 20:08.19 -
3 188 BAPTISTE GUERNY ENCLAVEC 4 20:13.41 +01:04.22
4 183 THOMAS BRUYERE U C LES ENCLAVES 4 20:15.34 +00:07.15
5 189 PIERRE DEDIEU COUSSERANS 4 20:19.85 +00:11.66
6 187 ANGEL TOULET U C VIDOUZE 4 21:01.90 +00:53.71
7 190 JACOB DEVROE COUSSERANS 4 21:16.19 +01:08.00
             
             
15/16 ans            
             
             
1. 167 ALEXIS SALAUN BEARN VTT GAVE ET COTEAUX 6 28:45.43 -
2. 166 PAUL LABADIE VC NAY 6 29:16.29 +00:30.86
3. 170 LOIC MICHAILLE J A BORDERES 6 29:57.27 +01:11.84
4 169 LYSA MONTAGNOL A  L TOSTAT 6 30:26.84  
5 168 NICOLAS CAPDEVIELLE LOURDES VTT 6 32:32.53 +03:47.10
6 173 MAXIME BOYER COUSSERANS 6 35:29.67 +06:44.24
             
Féminines            
1. 158 ELISABETH BRACHET LAVEDAN 6 31:06.20  
2 151 VIRGINIE GIBANEL U C LAVEDAN 6 31:46.13 -
3 152 MARLEE LARROCHE C C MADIRAN 6 32:36.56 +00:50.43
4 156 TIFFENE TAREAU A  L TOSTAT 6 36:06.22 +04:20.09
5 153 HELENE DAFFOS DEJANTES 65 5 31:06.79 -1 LAP
             
VTT            
             
1 125 PIERRE LENAOUR VC PONPONNAIS 10 43:56.13 -
2 101 ADRIEN DEJEANNE TARBES CYCLISTE 10 44:05.88  
3 102 CEDRIC TAULEYGNE A L TOSTAT 10 45:39.51 +01:43.38
4 130 THEO SOULAT OLORON 10 45:59.08 +02:02.95
5 103 JEAN LOUIS TOULET U C VIDOUZE 10 46:48.17 +02:52.04
6 127 LAURENT RAUJOL   10 47:02.87 +03:06.74
7 106 HUGO LORENZI US MONTAUBAN 10 47:03.54 +03:07.41
8 108 ANTOINE DE ZERBI SOREZE VELO CLUB 10 47:56.24 +03:50.36
9 129 JULIEN BOLOTA FIRSTEAM 64 9 44:13.56 -1 LAP
10 122 JEAN BAPTISTE GRANGE DEJANTES 65 9 44:31.18 -1 LAP
11 123 CHRISTOPHE MISTRI DEJANTES 65 9 44:41.40 -1 LAP
12 109 ARNAUD TURON LABAR A L TOSTAT 9 45:23.74 -1 LAP
13 128 FREDERIC DAL MASO CAMARADE 9 45:34.75 -1 LAP
14 111 JOEL THEN U C VIDOUZE 9 46:01.28 -1 LAP
15 113 BASTIEN COUPEAU VC PONTACQ 9 46:38.46 -1 LAP
16 131 OLIVIER MALLET ST GO 9 46:45.08 -1 LAP
17 126 STEPHANE GUERNY ENCLAVES 9 48:47.26 -1 LAP
18 133 Vigneau U C LES ENCLAVES 9 48:47.65 -1 LAP
19 124 DAVID DAFFOS DEJANTES 65 8 45:56.68 -2 LAP
20 119 JEAN PIERRE SEMENT C C MADIRAN 8 46:38.22 -2 LAP
21 121 ANTOINE ALMEIDA ASSOCIATION FIX BIKE 10 50:26.76 +06:20.88
22 132 NOEL DANDI   1 05:02.52 -9 LAP
             

Visites depuis le 16/1/2016

Aujourd'huiAujourd'hui39
hierhier55
GlobalGlobal438550

Saison cyclo cross 2015/2016

Administration