U F O L E P |
|
Feuille de Résultats |
|
Epreuve : PIERREFITTE (65) 10 juin 2017 |
|
Organisé par : V C Pierrefitte-Luz |
|
Dos |
Nom et Prénom |
Société |
Région |
Catégorie |
Emargement |
1 |
CAZALA Stéphane |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
1ère |
14 partants |
2 |
LASSALLE Jean François |
A L Tostat |
65 |
1ère |
|
3 |
SOULEROT Didier |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
1ère |
|
4 |
BARRERE Cédric |
Pontacq |
64 |
1ère |
|
5 |
BEST Emmanuel |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
1ère |
|
6 |
LORENZI Hugo |
V C P B R I |
64 |
1ère |
|
7 |
TOTAIN Kévin |
Salies |
64 |
1ère |
|
8 |
MANDRET Alexis |
Edelweiss |
65 |
1ère |
|
9 |
RICAUD Christian |
Edelweiss |
65 |
1ère |
|
10 |
LARROZE Maxime |
Tarbes Cycliste Compétition |
65 |
1ère |
|
11 |
FALLIERO Jacques |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
1ère |
|
12 |
OUSTALOUP Christian |
V C Pontacq |
64 |
1ère |
|
13 |
TUJAGUE Florian |
Pontacq |
64 |
1ère |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
SCHAAB Paul |
V C P L |
65 |
2ème |
15 partants |
2 |
VIGNEAU Lionel |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
2éme |
|
3 |
BORDENAVE Clément |
Racing Vallée d'Aspe |
64 |
2ème |
|
4 |
GALCERA Dorian |
V C P L |
65 |
2ème |
|
5 |
CRAMPE Maxime |
V C P L |
65 |
2ème |
|
6 |
LABBE Fabrice |
V C P L |
65 |
2ème |
|
7 |
FERRER Jean Philippe |
Ogeu |
64 |
2ème |
|
8 |
TARTAS Dominique |
V C P L |
65 |
2éme |
|
9 |
LABORDE Robin |
U C Lavedan |
65 |
2ème |
|
10 |
MENDIBOURE Xavier |
U C Lavedan |
65 |
2ème |
|
11 |
LARREDE Frédéric |
V C P L |
65 |
2ème |
|
12 |
GUINLE Alain |
A L Tostat |
65 |
2ème |
|
13 |
ARRABEU Damien |
V C P L |
65 |
2ème |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LABAT Fabrice |
V C Lannemezan |
65 |
3ème |
29 partants |
2 |
DUFOUR Vincent |
Jonzac |
16 |
3ème |
|
3 |
BORDENAVE Maxime |
Racing Vallée d'Aspe |
64 |
3ème |
|
4 |
NOGUEIRA Jean Charles |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
3ème |
|
5 |
BLANCHET Bastien |
V C P L |
65 |
3ème |
|
6 |
DUPUY Damien |
Ychoux |
40 |
3ème |
|
7 |
FROMIGUE Jérôme |
V C P L |
65 |
3ème |
|
8 |
CAMON Didier |
V C P L |
65 |
3ème |
|
9 |
GROS Didier |
Gagnac |
31 |
3ème |
|
10 |
SOUST Michel |
C C Madiran |
65 |
3ème |
|
11 |
BRUYERE Fabrice |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
3ème |
|
12 |
SORO Thomas |
J A Bordères |
65 |
3ème |
|
13 |
BLANC Jérôme |
A L Tostat |
65 |
3ème |
|
14 |
CRAMPE Michel |
A L Tostat |
65 |
3ème |
|
15 |
QUEFELEAN Jean Baptiste |
J A Bordères |
65 |
3ème |
|
16 |
SOULEROT Philippe |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
3ème |
|
17 |
MICHAILLE Alexis |
J A Bordères |
65 |
3ème |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
ARBES Emile |
V C P L |
65 |
GS |
12 partants |
2 |
CHATELLIER Daniel |
J A Bordères |
65 |
GS |
|
3 |
FERREIRA Charles |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
GS |
|
4 |
FOURCADE Didier |
J A Bordères |
65 |
GS |
|
5 |
DITHURBIDE Stéphanie |
Edelweiss |
65 |
GS |
|
6 |
DITHURBIDE Cindy |
Edelweiss |
65 |
GS |
|
7 |
BAGILET Christian |
V C P R I |
64 |
GS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
LAZONDE Corinne |
C C des Enclaves |
65 |
Fém |
2 partantes |
2 |
HAURINE Pauline |
V C P L |
65 |
Fém |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
FALLIERO Eddie |
U V Lourdes |
65 |
15/16 |
2 partants |
2 |
BERNARD Adrien |
V C P L |
65 |
15/16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
MONTAGNOL Lysa |
A L Tostat |
65 |
13/14 |
1 partante |