|
|||||||
Cyclo Cross de Jurançon (64) | |||||||
24 septembre 2017 | |||||||
Organisé par Union Cycliste du Lavedan | |||||||
Classement | Dossard | Nom Prénom | Club | Tours | Temps | ||
3ème catégorie | |||||||
Hommes | |||||||
1 | 125 | Christophe CHAUBARD | Clarac | 8 | 45:21.77 | -1 LAP | |
2 | 115 | Alex FALINI | E C Sud Luberon | 8 | 45:38.97 | -1 LAP | |
3 | 104 | Michel CRAMPE | A L Tostat | 8 | 46:01.37 | -1 LAP | |
4 | 114 | Bruno CAVELIER | E C Sud Luberon | 8 | 48:09.12 | -1 LAP | |
5 | 113 | Stéphane WALTER | Serre Castet | 8 | |||
6 | 106 | Michel BOND | V C Montois | 8 | 50:46.84 | -1 LAP | |
7 | 118 | Michel DOLIE | Serre Castet | 7 | 45:50.62 | -2 LAP | |
8 | 122 | Cyrille IRIBARNE | Bizikleta Basque | 7 | 46:46.96 | ||
9 | 126 | Joel DOMENE | J A Bordères | 7 | 47:45.99 | -2 LAP | |
10 | 108 | David DAFFOS | Déjantés 65 | 7 | 48:45.53 | -2 LAP | |
11 | 128 | Bernadette SERRE | Onesse | 8 | 48:54.11 | ||
12 | 103 | Cédric TREVISAN | C C Madiran | 9 | 50:33.59 | ||
13 | 110 | Tom DUFOUR | Lescar VS | 7 | |||
14 | 121 | Jonathan DULOUNG | U V Lourdes | 7 | |||
15 | 105 | Thierry LABORDE | V C Montois | 7 | |||
16 | 123 | Fabien DEBEZE | U C A B | 6 | |||
17 | 101 | Patrick FONTBONNE | A L Tostat | 5 | |||
18 | 117 | Stéphane REMY | Clarac | 4 | |||
19 | 127 | Maxime TREVE | Clarac | 3 | |||
20 | 102 | Jonathan SIRAN | A L Tostat | 1 | |||
21 | 107 | Julien NEUMANN | Déjantés 65 | 1 | |||
4ème catégorie | |||||||
Hommes | |||||||
1. | 119 | Daniel MAUPOME | Déjantés 65 | 8 | 52:02.91 | - | |
2. | 124 | Fabrice BRUYERE | Les Enclaves | 8 | 52:45.12 | +00:42.21 | |
3. | 116 | Serge CHAUBARD | Clarac | 7 | 45:56.31 | -1 LAP | |
4. | 120 | Bruno SENTIER | C C Madiran | 7 | 47:06.72 | -1 LAP | |
5. | 111 | Jérôme LMARCU | Déjantés 65 | 7 | 48:41.23 | -1 LAP | |
6. | 109 | David DEL REGNO | Ogeu | 6 | 46:20.56 | -2 LAP | |
7. | 112 | Thomas BONNECARRERE | Déjantés 65 | 4 | 44:12.74 | -4 LAP | |
Féminines | |||||||
Femmes | |||||||
1 | 188 | Viviane ROGNANT | C.C. Clarac | 6 | - | ||
2 | 196 | Katia DE DIEGO | Ogeu | 6 | |||
3 | 192 | Elizabeth BRACHET | U.C.Lavedan | 5 | |||
4 | 200 | Florence ALBOUY | Dejantes 65 | 5 | |||
5 | 193 | Julie BROUEL | Leclerc Orthez | 5 | |||
6 | 197 | Virginie GIBANEL | U.C.Lavedan | 4 | |||
7 | 199 | Celine MONS | G.P.C.C | 4 | |||
8 | 191 | Marlee LARROCHE | C.C.Madiran | 4 | |||
9 | 190 | Audrey HOF | Bearn VTT | 1 | |||
15/16 ans | |||||||
1. | 194 | Maxence NOUGUE DESSUS | V.C Nay | 6 | 32:32.17 | - | |
2 | 195 | Paul LABADIE | Lescar V.C | 6 | 36:10.64 | - | |
3 | 189 | Emma COTTU | Bearn VTT | 6 | 38:36.24 | ||
4 | 185 | Paul PATERAS PESCARA | Lescar V.C | 5 | 36:10.12 | -1 LAP | |
13/14 ans | |||||||
1. | 184 | Aaron SERAL | Leclerc Orthez | 4 | 25:43.98 | - | |
1. | 186 | Matéo PRAT | U.C.Lavedan | 4 | 27:14.17 | ||
2. | 198 | Dario GIULIANO | U.C.Pau Pyrenees | 4 | 29:56.02 | +04:12.04 | |
3. | 183 | Thomas BRUYERE | C.C.Les Enclaves | 4 | 30:45.21 | +05:01.23 | |
4. | 187 | Nicolas GARCIA | U.C.Lavedan | 4 | 36:34.73 | +10:50.75 | |
|
|||||||
Cyclo Cross de Jurançon (64) | |||||||
24 septembre 2017 | |||||||
Organisé par Union Cycliste du Lavedan | |||||||
Classement | Dossard | Nom Prénom | Club | Tours | Temps | ||
1ère catégorie | |||||||
Hommes | |||||||
1. | 30 | Cyril BOUTY | Onesse | 10 | 49:20.42 | - | |
2. | 5 | Arnaud LACHERE | U C Lavedan | 10 | 49:50.06 | +00:29.64 | |
3. | 3 | Xavier DAVIA | U C Lavedan | 10 | 52:15.49 | +02:55.07 | |
4 | 20 | Laury BESSONE | Bearn VTT | 10 | |||
5 | 13 | Jérome DANDINE | Camarade | 10 | 52:51.41 | +03:30.99 | |
6 | 23 | Damien LOUIS | Déjantés 65 | 10 | 53:16.31 | +03:55.89 | |
7 | 28 | Maxime LARROZE | Asso Fix Bike | 10 | 54:04.62 | +04:44.20 | |
8 | 4 | Nicolas BRACHET | U C Lavedan | 9 | 49:27.78 | -1 LAP | |
9 | 11 | Jérémy MONTAGNOL | A L Tostat | 9 | 49:33.39 | -1 LAP | |
10 | 26 | Bruno SERAL | Leclerc Orthez | 9 | 49:54.76 | -1 LAP | |
11 | 25 | Alban GENTILLET | U C Lavedan | 9 | 52:16.81 | -1 LAP | |
12 | 21 | Jacques FALLIERO | U V lourdes | 9 | 55:03.71 | -1 LAP | |
13 | 32 | Edwin MARY DI CORDIER | U C Lavedan | 6 | 49:47.14 | -4 LAP | |
2ème catégorie | |||||||
Hommes | |||||||
1. | 16 | Cédric TAULEYGNE | A L Tostat | 10 | 54:08.05 | - | |
2. | 12 | Alain LAGRANGE | Camarade | 10 | 54:49.32 | +00:41.27 | |
3 | 6 | Alexis MICHAILLE | J A Bordères | 9 | 1 LAP | ||
4 | 24 | Julien SOULE | Déjantés 65 | 9 | 50:27.64 | -1 LAP | |
5 | 2 | Florent AUBIER | U C Lavedan | 9 | 52:47.98 | ||
6 | 22 | Gilles ESPOUY | G P C C | 9 | 53:27.21 | -1 LAP | |
7 | 14 | Pierre VIROLEAU | Déjantés 65 | 5 | 28:20.18 | -5 LAP | |
VTT | |||||||
1. | 33 | Mathieu PEDEMARIE | First Team 64 | 10 | 50:52.11 | - | |
2. | 29 | Didier SOULEROT | U V lourdes | 10 | 53:21.15 | +02:29.04 | |
3. | 9 | Jérémy OLIVAN | Serre Castet | 10 | 54:03.20 | +03:11.09 | |
4. | 18 | Florian LABADIE | Lescar VS | 9 | 49:40.09 | -1 LAP | |
5 | 27 | Ludovic LANUSSE | Serre Castet | 9 | 50:21.97 | -1 LAP | |
6 | 31 | Laurent CAZABET | Leclerc Orthez | 9 | 50:37.40 | -1 LAP | |
7 | 19 | Mathieu GUILHAS | Bearn VTT | 9 | 50:55.91 | -1 LAP | |
8 | 10 | Christophe OLIVAN | Serre Castet | 9 | 51:54.90 | -1 LAP | |
9 | 8 | Laurent PATERAS | Lescar VS | 9 | 53:38.29 | -1 LAP | |
10 | 17 | Jules SARCIAT LAFAURIE | Lescar VS | 8 | 49:27.58 | -2 LAP | |
11 | 7 | Jean Pierre SEMENT | C C Madiran | 3 | 25:27.86 | -7 LAP | |